Libra 16k Run

16 km - Fri, Oct. 14

Name Gun Time Chip Time Sex Age Bib Number Pace (per km) Pace (per mile)
1st Rob Douglass 1:07:08 1:07:08 M - 3040 4:11 6:45
2nd Matthew Murphy 1:07:36 1:07:36 M - 3037 4:13 6:47
3rd Devin Elsemore 1:23:37 1:23:21 M - 3099 5:12 8:23
4th Julia Norris 1:25:01 1:24:39 F - 3009 5:17 8:30
5th Shaun Coady 1:26:43 1:26:04 M - 3005 5:22 8:39
6th Nancy Morris 1:27:57 1:27:33 F - 3018 5:28 8:48
7th Erin Martin 1:28:28 1:28:15 F - 3036 5:30 8:52
8th Ross Armstrong 1:29:16 1:29:03 M - 3062 5:33 8:57
9th Erin MacDonald 1:29:46 1:29:29 F - 3055 5:35 9:00
10th Josh MacDonald 1:29:52 1:29:35 M - 3056 5:35 9:00
11th Sonja Parkman 1:31:25 1:31:09 F - 3052 5:41 9:10
12th Mary Theresa Pitre 1:31:34 1:31:15 F - 3029 5:42 9:10
13th Sophie MacDonald 1:31:35 1:31:15 F - 3050 5:42 9:10
14th Brooks Snyder 1:32:01 1:31:45 M - 3039 5:44 9:13
15th Cathy Nabuurs 1:32:44 1:32:17 F - 3024 5:46 9:16
16th Christina Coady 1:33:08 1:32:22 F - 3004 5:46 9:17
17th Steve Landry 1:33:33 1:33:12 M - 310 5:49 9:22
18th Shannon Murphy 1:34:14 1:33:58 F - 3038 5:52 9:27
19th Debby-Ann Tardif 1:34:41 1:34:16 F - 3065 5:53 9:28
20th Glenda Bowles 1:35:00 1:34:45 F - 3010 5:55 9:31
21st Lisandre Solomon 1:35:17 1:34:53 F - 3025 5:55 9:32
22nd Heather Barnick 1:36:21 1:35:57 F - 3007 5:59 9:39
23rd Nathan Giroux 1:39:48 1:38:48 M - 3069 6:10 9:56
24th Michelle Mackintosh 1:39:25 1:38:48 F - 3033 6:10 9:56
25th Jeff Hannam 1:40:37 1:40:14 M - 3057 6:15 10:04
26th Jacqueline Otterbein 1:40:35 1:40:16 F - 3044 6:16 10:05
27th Kate O'Brien 1:40:44 1:40:29 F - 3042 6:16 10:06
28th Minaelle Green 1:41:54 1:41:11 F - 3068 6:19 10:10
29th Dennis James 1:41:39 1:41:30 M - 3026 6:20 10:12
30th Susan Chaisson 1:44:08 1:43:53 F - 3041 6:29 10:26
31st Janice Mackendrick 1:44:22 1:44:03 F - 3031 6:30 10:27
32nd Susan MacDonald 1:45:51 1:45:20 F - 3002 6:35 10:35
33rd Chantale Tremblay-Macdougall 1:50:25 1:49:53 F - 3012 6:52 11:03
34th Donnie Walsh 1:50:33 1:50:19 M - 3003 6:53 11:05
35th Andrea Vanwiechen 1:50:53 1:50:22 F - 3035 6:53 11:06
36th Keri Thompson 1:50:55 1:50:25 F - 3047 6:54 11:06
37th Verna McKinnon 1:51:37 1:51:20 F - 3071 6:57 11:11
38th Loretta Van Ekris 1:53:41 1:53:11 F - 3014 7:04 11:23
39th Danielle Bherer 1:56:14 1:55:27 F - 3045 7:12 11:36
40th Heather MacPhee 1:56:30 1:55:59 F - 3053 7:14 11:39
41st Jennifer Leigh MacDonald 1:57:29 1:57:20 F - 3058 7:20 11:48
42nd Viviane Dubois-Cote 1:58:43 1:57:57 F - 3067 7:22 11:51
43rd Benjamin Willms 1:58:44 1:57:58 M - 3066 7:22 11:51
44th Holly Stackhouse 1:59:20 1:58:35 F - 3059 7:24 11:55
45th Dianne Watts Pye 1:58:59 1:58:41 F - 3008 7:25 11:56
46th Samantha Sambrooke 1:59:40 1:59:09 F - 3054 7:26 11:59
47th Laura Macdonald 1:59:50 1:59:20 F - 3016 7:27 12:00
48th Meaghan Macdonald 1:59:50 1:59:20 F - 3015 7:27 12:00
49th Lori Wakelin 2:05:06 2:04:30 F - 3051 7:46 12:31
50th Marin Jones 2:06:56 2:06:09 F - 3049 7:53 12:41
51st Krissie Adams 2:09:12 2:08:53 F - 3017 8:03 12:57
52nd Sarah Jones 2:14:01 2:13:30 F - 3061 8:20 13:25
53rd Jacinthe Richard 2:20:06 2:19:20 F - 3043 8:42 14:00
54th Christa Baker 2:20:01 2:19:24 F - 3013 8:42 14:01
55th Jennifer Cyr 2:27:14 2:26:21 F - 3034 9:08 14:43
56th Marlene Cox 2:27:17 2:26:44 F - 3027 9:10 14:45
57th Monica Dawson 2:27:19 2:26:46 F - 3028 9:10 14:45
58th Renee Cormier 2:28:34 2:28:00 F - 3001 9:15 14:53
59th Tristan Cayaoyao 2:31:28 2:29:46 M - 3048 9:21 15:03
60th Diane Lawlor 2:31:04 2:30:12 F - 3021 9:23 15:06
61st Linda Desroches 2:31:04 2:30:12 F - 3020 9:23 15:06
62nd Qeturah Baglole 2:32:01 2:31:21 F - 3032 9:27 15:13

Finish Time Distribution

Individual Finish Times