Bunny Hop 10 km

Sat, April 16

Name Gun Time Chip Time Sex Age Bib Number
1st Stanley Chaisson 32:07 32:07 Male M - 161
2nd Luc Gallant 33:38 33:38 Male M - 3
3rd Michael Bergeron 34:15 34:15 Male M - 201
4th Mark MacMillan 37:40 37:39 Male M - 198
5th Todd Power 39:06 39:05 Male M - 42
6th Ryan Merrett 39:26 39:26 Male M - 104
7th Mitch Visser 40:33 40:29 Male M - 64
8th Cody Rogers 41:08 41:06 Male M - 156
9th Ryan Coffin 41:43 41:38 Male M - 88
10th Patrick Kenny 42:00 42:00 Male M - 31
11th Rob Binns 42:17 42:12 Male M - 125
12th Alex Bain 42:33 42:31 Male M - 45
13th Doug Newson 42:35 42:31 Male M - 62
14th Sydney Riggs 42:52 42:47 Female F - 172
15th Dan Roberts 43:58 43:55 Male M - 80
16th Chris McCarthy 44:05 43:56 Male M - 149
17th Jack MacAulay 44:11 43:59 Male M - 132
18th Ty McAdam 44:47 44:37 Male M - 131
19th Cory Birch 44:54 44:44 Male M - 200
20th Corey Court 45:18 45:18 Male M - 142
21st Bobby Gamba 45:34 45:26 Male M - 98
22nd Andrew Bonnell 45:53 45:49 Male M - 48
23rd Heather MacAulay 45:54 45:49 Female F - 47
24th Chris Buote 45:55 45:47 Male M - 146
25th Josh MacDonald 46:09 45:59 Male M - 185
26th Maureen Peters 46:59 46:54 Female F - 192
27th Stuart Lewis 47:22 47:15 Male M - 108
28th Maribeth Vos 47:22 47:17 Female F - 25
29th Kent Mill 47:50 47:42 Male M - 2
30th Peter Cudmore 47:54 47:46 Male M - 32
31st Maureen Robinson 48:30 48:23 Female F - 107
32nd Beibei Jia 48:38 48:38 Female F - 202
33rd Pamela Jill 48:51 48:45 Female F - 54
34th Allie Keedwell 48:51 48:45 Female F - 103
35th Ella Jenkins 49:00 48:58 Female F - 94
36th Rod Bridger 49:16 49:07 Male M - 144
37th Sarah Williams 49:31 49:20 Female F - 190
38th Clarke Petty 50:02 49:52 Male M - 133
39th Marcelo Martinez 50:15 50:15 Male M - 228
40th Jean Baker 50:18 50:05 Female F - 140
41st Sydney Hebert 50:46 50:43 Male M - 177
42nd Chris Outhouse 50:48 50:35 Male M - 110
43rd Austin McNally 50:48 50:34 Male M - 139
44th Doug Ledger 51:00 50:54 Male M - 119
45th Alyssa McGee 51:44 51:34 Female F - 30
46th Tyne Gove 51:53 51:48 Female F - 52
47th Alanna Vanwiechen 52:38 52:23 Female F - 29
48th Wade Sweet 52:38 52:25 Male M - 150
49th Erin MacDonald 53:16 53:06 Female F - 184
50th Shanice MacDonald 53:31 53:21 Female F - 199
51st Kent MacLaren 53:34 53:30 Male M - 176
52nd Hannah Jenkins 53:41 53:30 Female F - 196
53rd Janice Ployer 53:49 53:40 Female F - 143
54th Bernadette Chevarie 54:37 54:23 Female F - 90
55th Derek Underhill 54:44 54:36 Male M - 193
56th Laura Reyes Castillo 54:53 54:48 Female F - 56
57th Mary Ledger 55:12 55:03 Female F - 118
58th Rebecca Macdonald 55:13 55:04 Female F - 122
59th Kelly MacKenzie 55:27 55:17 Female F - 18
60th Carly Toombs 55:54 55:32 Female F - 58
61st Matthew Hanus 56:03 55:49 Male M - 191
62nd Kathleen MacDonald 56:13 56:05 Female F - 116
63rd Adam Drake 57:37 57:12 Male M - 195
64th Maggie Evoy 57:52 57:41 Female F - 82
65th Nicole Kelly 1:00:23 1:00:15 Female F - 117
66th Paul Wilkie 1:02:29 1:02:14 Male M - 33
67th Cathy McCarville 1:02:46 1:02:36 Female F - 36
68th Ernestine Bradley 1:02:47 1:02:35 Female F - 27
69th Frances MacWilliam 1:02:56 1:02:44 Female F - 23
70th Raeona Lacey 1:03:08 1:02:52 Female F - 51
71st Barbara MacLean 1:03:52 1:03:39 Female F - 60
72nd Ellen Taylor 1:05:34 1:05:28 Female F - 99
73rd Taylor Baglole 1:05:35 1:05:28 Female F - 61
74th Erin Carver 1:07:55 1:07:39 Female F - 15
75th Lana Mill 1:10:56 1:10:44 Female F - 163
76th Lana Chaisson 1:12:19 1:12:13 Female F - 105
77th Monica Thomas 1:16:32 1:16:11 Female F - 95
78th Marsha Perry 1:18:30 1:18:15 Female F - 59
79th Karen MacLeod-Wilkie 1:24:07 1:23:50 Female F - 34
80th Deborah Walsh 1:24:08 1:23:50 Female F - 8
81st Libby Osgood 1:26:21 1:26:05 Female F - 41
82nd Chris Arsenault 1:33:14 1:32:57 Male M - 155

Finish Time Distribution

Individual Finish Times