Points East Lighthouse Run
Sat, June 8, 2019
29 km
Place | Name | Gun Time | Sex | Bib | Pace | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex Bain | 2:12:38 | M | 30 | 4:34/km | 7:21/mi |
2nd | Leanne Vessey | 2:16:00 | F | 5451 | 4:41/km | 7:32/mi |
3rd | Blair Steele | 2:22:00 | M | 5445 | 4:53/km | 7:52/mi |
4th | Brenda Guitard | 2:22:43 | F | 5422 | 4:55/km | 7:55/mi |
5th | Desi Peters | 2:26:14 | M | 5440 | 5:02/km | 8:06/mi |
6th | Kevin-Mathieu Stanford Gallant Finnerty | 2:26:52 | M | 5441 | 5:03/km | 8:09/mi |
7th | Derek Underhill | 2:27:15 | M | 1802 | 5:04/km | 8:10/mi |
8th | Julian Martin | 2:29:49 | M | 5450 | 5:09/km | 8:18/mi |
9th | Paul Burnley | 2:30:37 | M | 5431 | 5:11/km | 8:21/mi |
10th | Lisa McInnis | 2:30:37 | F | 5448 | 5:11/km | 8:21/mi |
11th | Sharon Turnell | 2:39:49 | F | 5426 | 5:30/km | 8:52/mi |
12th | Gail Dornan | 2:39:55 | F | 5428 | 5:30/km | 8:52/mi |
13th | Chad MacMillan | 2:40:25 | M | 125 | 5:31/km | 8:54/mi |
14th | Peter Cudmore | 2:40:25 | M | 185 | 5:31/km | 8:54/mi |
15th | Dan Pettit | 2:43:06 | M | 5447 | 5:37/km | 9:03/mi |
16th | Beverley Walsh | 2:43:42 | F | 5444 | 5:38/km | 9:05/mi |
17th | Stacey Kuypers | 2:45:23 | F | 5436 | 5:42/km | 9:10/mi |
18th | Cynthia Losier | 2:46:32 | F | 5424 | 5:44/km | 9:14/mi |
19th | Natalie MacDonald | 2:48:24 | F | 5434 | 5:48/km | 9:20/mi |
20th | Kevin MacIsaac | 2:48:43 | M | 5420 | 5:49/km | 9:21/mi |
21st | Willow Blaker | 2:53:44 | F | 5430 | 5:59/km | 9:38/mi |
22nd | Wayne Gairns | 2:56:55 | M | 5449 | 6:06/km | 9:49/mi |
23rd | Trish McNeill | 2:57:42 | F | 5432 | 6:07/km | 9:51/mi |
24th | Joanne Mclaughlan | 3:01:52 | F | 5446 | 6:16/km | 10:05/mi |
25th | Hannah Landry | 3:03:43 | F | 5421 | 6:20/km | 10:11/mi |
26th | Annie Michaud | 3:07:27 | F | 5416 | 6:27/km | 10:24/mi |
27th | Emily Smith | 3:09:54 | F | 5439 | 6:32/km | 10:32/mi |
28th | Spencer Long | 3:13:16 | M | 5443 | 6:39/km | 10:43/mi |
29th | Monica Dawson | 3:30:31 | F | 5419 | 7:15/km | 11:40/mi |
30th | Olivia Emino | 3:37:02 | F | 5429 | 7:29/km | 12:02/mi |
31st | Al Urquhart | 3:37:10 | M | 5418 | 7:29/km | 12:03/mi |
32nd | Shanice MacDonald | 3:45:20 | F | 5438 | 7:46/km | 12:30/mi |
33rd | Margo Urquhart | 3:47:10 | F | 5417 | 7:50/km | 12:36/mi |
34th | Janice Petit | 3:57:05 | F | 5435 | 8:10/km | 13:09/mi |
35th | Anne MacArthur | 4:04:17 | F | 5442 | 8:25/km | 13:33/mi |
36th | Krissie Adams | 4:04:20 | F | 5437 | 8:25/km | 13:33/mi |
37th | Anne Ferguson | 4:04:22 | F | 5433 | 8:25/km | 13:33/mi |
38th | Delores Creamer | 4:47:34 | F | 5425 | 9:54/km | 15:57/mi |