Sporting Intentions Spring Run Off
Sat, April 30, 2016
10 km
Place |
Name |
Gun Time |
Sex |
Bib |
Pace |
Pace |
1st |
Michael Rogers |
36:16 |
M |
748 |
3:37/km |
5:50/mi |
2nd |
Steve Reeves |
36:51 |
M |
743 |
3:41/km |
5:55/mi |
3rd |
Mike Peterson |
39:07 |
M |
34 |
3:54/km |
6:17/mi |
4th |
Luke Maiorino |
39:15 |
M |
727 |
3:55/km |
6:19/mi |
5th |
Kristy Newson |
39:18 |
F |
803 |
3:55/km |
6:19/mi |
6th |
John Brioux |
39:31 |
M |
732 |
3:57/km |
6:21/mi |
7th |
Jeremy Thompson |
39:50 |
M |
770 |
3:59/km |
6:24/mi |
8th |
Jeff McKenzie |
39:56 |
M |
394 |
3:59/km |
6:25/mi |
9th |
John Bowser |
40:47 |
M |
725 |
4:04/km |
6:33/mi |
10th |
Alex Bain |
40:48 |
M |
30 |
4:04/km |
6:33/mi |
11th |
Gary Simmonds |
41:01 |
M |
13 |
4:06/km |
6:36/mi |
12th |
Leo McCosham |
41:04 |
M |
135 |
4:06/km |
6:36/mi |
13th |
Sean McCormick |
41:14 |
M |
150 |
4:07/km |
6:38/mi |
14th |
Chris Murphy |
41:51 |
M |
793 |
4:11/km |
6:44/mi |
15th |
Samuel Peterson |
42:23 |
M |
280 |
4:14/km |
6:49/mi |
16th |
Kent Mill |
42:28 |
M |
68 |
4:14/km |
6:50/mi |
17th |
Kent Barrett |
42:36 |
M |
369 |
4:15/km |
6:51/mi |
18th |
Derek Underhill |
43:03 |
M |
250 |
4:18/km |
6:55/mi |
19th |
Pam Campbell |
43:40 |
F |
804 |
4:22/km |
7:01/mi |
20th |
Lino Forner |
43:42 |
M |
757 |
4:22/km |
7:01/mi |
21st |
Michael Irvine |
43:47 |
M |
775 |
4:22/km |
7:02/mi |
22nd |
Jolene Willis |
43:47 |
F |
795 |
4:22/km |
7:02/mi |
23rd |
David Perry |
44:19 |
M |
721 |
4:25/km |
7:07/mi |
24th |
Grace Dawson |
44:21 |
F |
316 |
4:26/km |
7:08/mi |
25th |
Dan McCarthy |
45:05 |
M |
169 |
4:30/km |
7:15/mi |
26th |
Rob Binns |
45:16 |
M |
780 |
4:31/km |
7:17/mi |
27th |
Andrew VanWiechen |
45:22 |
M |
801 |
4:32/km |
7:18/mi |
28th |
Matt Praught |
45:37 |
M |
168 |
4:33/km |
7:20/mi |
29th |
Reg Wade |
46:00 |
M |
806 |
4:36/km |
7:24/mi |
30th |
Alan Easton |
46:09 |
M |
313 |
4:36/km |
7:25/mi |
31st |
Phillip Watts |
46:19 |
M |
782 |
4:37/km |
7:27/mi |
32nd |
Kipp Preston |
46:27 |
M |
81 |
4:38/km |
7:28/mi |
33rd |
Bev Walsh |
46:52 |
F |
119 |
4:41/km |
7:32/mi |
34th |
Darcy Murnaghan |
47:04 |
M |
326 |
4:42/km |
7:34/mi |
35th |
Peter Douglas |
47:39 |
M |
778 |
4:45/km |
7:40/mi |
36th |
Dan Pettit |
47:51 |
M |
322 |
4:47/km |
7:42/mi |
37th |
Jocelyn Peterson |
47:59 |
F |
281 |
4:47/km |
7:43/mi |
38th |
Blair Steele |
48:18 |
M |
772 |
4:49/km |
7:46/mi |
39th |
Gordie Cox |
49:03 |
M |
785 |
4:54/km |
7:53/mi |
40th |
David Young |
49:41 |
M |
768 |
4:58/km |
7:59/mi |
41st |
Kim Horrelt |
49:44 |
F |
371 |
4:58/km |
8:00/mi |
42nd |
Stephen Gallant |
50:25 |
M |
776 |
5:02/km |
8:06/mi |
43rd |
David Keedwell |
50:34 |
M |
791 |
5:03/km |
8:08/mi |
44th |
Natalie McDonald |
50:51 |
F |
738 |
5:05/km |
8:11/mi |
45th |
Trish Cameron-McDonald |
50:51 |
F |
736 |
5:05/km |
8:11/mi |
46th |
Chantal Basque-Godin |
51:16 |
F |
739 |
5:07/km |
8:15/mi |
47th |
Blythe Martin |
52:08 |
F |
752 |
5:12/km |
8:23/mi |
48th |
Gordon McCarville |
53:00 |
M |
55 |
5:18/km |
8:31/mi |
49th |
Aubrey Farrar |
54:26 |
M |
318 |
5:26/km |
8:45/mi |
50th |
Aleatha Pickering |
55:28 |
F |
760 |
5:32/km |
8:55/mi |
51st |
Cathy VanIderstine |
56:13 |
F |
200 |
5:37/km |
9:02/mi |
52nd |
Tracy Bowser |
56:23 |
F |
747 |
5:38/km |
9:04/mi |
53rd |
Jeff Hannam |
56:40 |
M |
321 |
5:40/km |
9:07/mi |
54th |
Lynn Anne Hogan |
58:20 |
F |
761 |
5:50/km |
9:23/mi |
55th |
Donnie Walsh |
58:50 |
M |
213 |
5:53/km |
9:28/mi |
56th |
Krissie Adams |
1:02:28 |
F |
396 |
6:14/km |
10:03/mi |
57th |
Kim Bustard |
1:04:03 |
F |
717 |
6:24/km |
10:18/mi |
58th |
Rhonda Bellefontain |
1:04:03 |
F |
759 |
6:24/km |
10:18/mi |
59th |
Cheryl Jeffery-Landry |
1:04:33 |
F |
790 |
6:27/km |
10:23/mi |
60th |
Sarah Walker |
1:05:04 |
F |
767 |
6:30/km |
10:28/mi |
61st |
Shanice MacDonald |
1:05:07 |
F |
729 |
6:30/km |
10:28/mi |
62nd |
Shalene Roach |
1:20:50 |
F |
190 |
8:05/km |
13:00/mi |
63rd |
Diane Lawlor |
1:20:50 |
F |
148 |
8:05/km |
13:00/mi |
64th |
Tammy Norden |
1:20:50 |
F |
781 |
8:05/km |
13:00/mi |