Fulton Campbell Memorial Run 13.1 mi

Sat, June 28

Name Gun Time Sex Age Bib Number Pace (per km) Pace (per mile)
1st Billy MacDonald 1:20:13 M 26 529 3:48 6:07
2nd Gaetan Dallaire 1:21:47 M 35 181 3:52 6:14
3rd Joanne Reid 1:25:59 F 27 559 4:04 6:33
4th Alex Bain 1:26:20 M 26 30 4:05 6:35
5th David Forsythe 1:32:30 M 55 50 4:23 7:03
6th Peter MacLeod 1:34:54 M 48 783 4:30 7:14
7th Jamie Mutch 1:35:59 M 51 553 4:33 7:19
8th Chris Murphy 1:37:42 M 43 385 4:38 7:27
9th Derek Underhill 1:37:54 M 34 250 4:38 7:28
10th Ken Taylor 1:38:30 M 51 92 4:40 7:31
11th Gyro Inman 1:41:00 M 37 527 4:47 7:42
12th Michael Irvine 1:43:53 M 56 528 4:55 7:55
13th Mark Victor 1:43:54 M 50 510 4:55 7:55
14th Pam Power McKenna 1:43:59 F 56 580 4:55 7:56
15th Dave Clark 1:44:43 M 52 519 4:58 7:59
16th Kevin McIsaac 1:46:39 M 55 206 5:03 8:08
17th Dave Perry 1:49:12 M 47 365 5:10 8:20
18th Terry Mills 1:49:12 M 44 522 5:10 8:20
19th Mark King 1:50:57 M 45 796 5:15 8:28
20th Bev Walsh 1:51:16 F 53 547 5:16 8:29
21st Brooke Gregory 1:53:50 M 56 35 5:23 8:41
22nd Peter Weeks 1:55:59 M - 198 5:30 8:51
23rd Edna Vloet 1:56:20 F 57 350 5:31 8:52
24th Clarke Petty 1:57:47 M 53 233 5:35 8:59
25th Blair McQuaid 1:58:00 M 55 554 5:35 9:00
26th John Van Ekris 1:59:00 M 48 15 5:38 9:05
27th R. Mark Roberts 1:59:52 M 46 795 5:41 9:09
28th Elaine Burkholder 2:01:41 F 57 37 5:46 9:17
29th Nancy Ripley 2:04:21 F 60 139 5:53 9:29
30th Kate MacSwain 2:04:39 F 32 790 5:54 9:30
31st Grant Lipscombe 2:06:28 M 1 523 5:59 9:39
32nd Katie McCormack 2:06:47 F 28 549 6:00 9:40
33rd Michael Judson 2:07:49 M 22 564 6:03 9:45
34th Bob Charlton 2:07:55 M 65 21 6:04 9:45
35th Dianne Watts-Pye 2:08:05 F 55 82 6:04 9:46
36th Melissa MacIsaac 2:09:27 F 36 526 6:08 9:52
37th Robyn MacDonald 2:09:27 F 38 31 6:08 9:52
38th Bethany Lucas 2:10:11 F 43 115 6:10 9:56
39th Shannon Fitzpatrick 2:10:18 F 35 306 6:10 9:56
40th Christine Bateman 2:10:50 F 33 238 6:12 9:59
41st Gemma Koughan 2:10:53 F 44 550 6:12 9:59
42nd Arnie Johnston 2:13:00 M 45 509 6:18 10:09
43rd Heidi Frankfurt 2:13:35 F 39 784 6:20 10:11
44th Linda Roach 2:13:52 F 46 49 6:20 10:13
45th Tania MacLeod 2:14:20 F 52 782 6:22 10:15
46th Dorothy Gregory 2:15:41 F 56 278 6:26 10:21
47th Sandra Gregory 2:15:41 F 21 277 6:26 10:21
48th Bertha Campbell 2:18:57 F 57 60 6:35 10:36
49th Paul Johnston 2:22:41 M 48 186 6:46 10:53
50th Alanna Saulnier 2:24:20 F 32 543 6:50 11:01
51st Patrick Holland 2:24:20 M 20 545 6:50 11:01
52nd Reta Holland 2:24:20 F 34 544 6:50 11:01
53rd Jodi Flood 2:24:20 F 31 525 6:50 11:01
54th Simone Van Iderstine 2:38:43 F 32 561 7:31 12:06

Finish Time Distribution

Individual Finish Times