Gold Cup Trot
Fri, Aug. 16, 2013
5 km
Place |
Name |
Gun Time |
Sex |
Bib |
Pace |
Pace |
1st |
Gaetan Dallaire |
18:16 |
M |
390 |
3:39/km |
5:52/mi |
2nd |
Alex Bain |
18:22 |
M |
30 |
3:40/km |
5:54/mi |
3rd |
Mike Peterson |
18:44 |
M |
34 |
3:44/km |
6:01/mi |
4th |
William Stewart |
18:44 |
M |
871 |
3:44/km |
6:01/mi |
5th |
Craig Gibson |
19:14 |
M |
826 |
3:50/km |
6:11/mi |
6th |
Chris Matters |
19:26 |
M |
125 |
3:53/km |
6:15/mi |
7th |
Matt Mills |
19:28 |
M |
650 |
3:53/km |
6:15/mi |
8th |
Matt Allain |
19:47 |
M |
879 |
3:57/km |
6:22/mi |
9th |
Damian McCarville |
19:51 |
M |
836 |
3:58/km |
6:23/mi |
10th |
Fraser MacPhee |
19:54 |
M |
1000 |
3:58/km |
6:24/mi |
11th |
Mark Cullen |
19:57 |
M |
833 |
3:59/km |
6:25/mi |
12th |
Jamie Mutch |
20:12 |
M |
7 |
4:02/km |
6:30/mi |
13th |
Natalie Dallaire |
20:14 |
F |
387 |
4:02/km |
6:30/mi |
14th |
Benjamin Rogers |
20:17 |
M |
852 |
4:03/km |
6:31/mi |
15th |
Andy (BC) LeClair |
20:22 |
M |
456 |
4:04/km |
6:33/mi |
16th |
Katie Gibson |
20:23 |
F |
825 |
4:04/km |
6:33/mi |
17th |
Emily Gibson |
20:24 |
F |
824 |
4:04/km |
6:33/mi |
18th |
Shawn Shea |
20:26 |
M |
89 |
4:05/km |
6:34/mi |
19th |
Abigail Lea |
20:34 |
F |
820 |
4:06/km |
6:37/mi |
20th |
Ray Venables |
20:40 |
M |
815 |
4:08/km |
6:39/mi |
21st |
Ellen Burnett |
20:42 |
F |
335 |
4:08/km |
6:39/mi |
22nd |
Emily Larkin |
20:48 |
F |
821 |
4:09/km |
6:41/mi |
23rd |
Chris McPhee |
20:55 |
M |
835 |
4:11/km |
6:43/mi |
24th |
Paul Grant |
20:58 |
M |
921 |
4:11/km |
6:44/mi |
25th |
John Bowser |
21:07 |
M |
413 |
4:13/km |
6:47/mi |
26th |
Mike Taber |
21:22 |
M |
830 |
4:16/km |
6:52/mi |
27th |
Mark O'Halloran |
21:28 |
M |
837 |
4:17/km |
6:54/mi |
28th |
Dave Perry |
21:42 |
M |
365 |
4:20/km |
6:59/mi |
29th |
Mark MacDonald |
21:45 |
M |
896 |
4:21/km |
7:00/mi |
30th |
Rob Trainor |
22:13 |
M |
894 |
4:26/km |
7:09/mi |
31st |
Matteo LeClair |
22:17 |
M |
459 |
4:27/km |
7:10/mi |
32nd |
Jeff Doucette |
22:26 |
M |
847 |
4:29/km |
7:13/mi |
33rd |
Craig Savoie |
22:29 |
M |
872 |
4:29/km |
7:14/mi |
34th |
Pierre Valleé |
22:36 |
M |
900 |
4:31/km |
7:16/mi |
35th |
Tony Richard |
22:43 |
M |
802 |
4:32/km |
7:18/mi |
36th |
Luca LeClair |
23:00 |
M |
458 |
4:36/km |
7:24/mi |
37th |
Emma Germain |
23:03 |
F |
812 |
4:36/km |
7:25/mi |
38th |
Gil Germain |
23:21 |
M |
813 |
4:40/km |
7:30/mi |
39th |
Peter Douglas |
23:25 |
M |
482 |
4:41/km |
7:32/mi |
40th |
Patrick Murphy |
23:36 |
M |
807 |
4:43/km |
7:35/mi |
41st |
Shelly Russell |
23:38 |
F |
822 |
4:43/km |
7:36/mi |
42nd |
Kinza Baker |
23:39 |
F |
842 |
4:43/km |
7:36/mi |
43rd |
Jeff MacDonald |
23:46 |
M |
875 |
4:45/km |
7:38/mi |
44th |
Samuel Peterson |
23:48 |
M |
280 |
4:45/km |
7:39/mi |
45th |
Darren MacLean |
23:58 |
M |
849 |
4:47/km |
7:42/mi |
46th |
Laura Moore |
24:02 |
F |
878 |
4:48/km |
7:44/mi |
47th |
Robert Murphy |
24:10 |
M |
808 |
4:50/km |
7:46/mi |
48th |
Kate MacSwain |
24:23 |
F |
827 |
4:52/km |
7:50/mi |
49th |
Chrissy Blanchard |
24:32 |
F |
876 |
4:54/km |
7:53/mi |
50th |
Alanna McPhee |
24:44 |
F |
834 |
4:56/km |
7:57/mi |
51st |
Miriam Burnett |
24:54 |
F |
333 |
4:58/km |
8:00/mi |
52nd |
Wade Sweet |
25:10 |
M |
170 |
5:02/km |
8:06/mi |
53rd |
Jo-Ellen Craig |
25:12 |
F |
840 |
5:02/km |
8:06/mi |
54th |
Kate Arbuckle |
25:13 |
F |
859 |
5:02/km |
8:06/mi |
55th |
Allan Callard |
25:34 |
M |
72 |
5:06/km |
8:13/mi |
56th |
Sophie Peterson |
25:44 |
F |
279 |
5:08/km |
8:16/mi |
57th |
Naomi Cousins |
25:44 |
F |
810 |
5:08/km |
8:16/mi |
58th |
Kathryn MacLeod |
25:53 |
F |
843 |
5:10/km |
8:19/mi |
59th |
Samuel Russell |
25:56 |
M |
855 |
5:11/km |
8:20/mi |
60th |
Michael Easter |
26:00 |
M |
1001 |
5:12/km |
8:22/mi |
61st |
Laura Robinson |
26:20 |
F |
862 |
5:16/km |
8:28/mi |
62nd |
Lisa Mader |
26:22 |
F |
877 |
5:16/km |
8:29/mi |
63rd |
Mark Rooney |
26:34 |
M |
848 |
5:18/km |
8:33/mi |
64th |
Cheryl Paynter |
26:42 |
F |
26 |
5:20/km |
8:35/mi |
65th |
Daniel Cousins |
26:49 |
M |
809 |
5:21/km |
8:37/mi |
66th |
Stephanie Ziolkowski |
26:50 |
F |
856 |
5:22/km |
8:38/mi |
67th |
Joel Savoir |
27:04 |
M |
873 |
5:24/km |
8:42/mi |
68th |
Alex Rogers |
27:10 |
F |
851 |
5:26/km |
8:44/mi |
69th |
Kim Sypher |
27:15 |
M |
823 |
5:27/km |
8:46/mi |
70th |
Lynn Full |
27:19 |
F |
806 |
5:27/km |
8:47/mi |
71st |
Kim Baker |
27:21 |
F |
841 |
5:28/km |
8:48/mi |
72nd |
John McKenna |
27:23 |
M |
455 |
5:28/km |
8:48/mi |
73rd |
Paul Johnston |
27:27 |
M |
186 |
5:29/km |
8:50/mi |
74th |
Meredith Sy |
27:27 |
F |
861 |
5:29/km |
8:50/mi |
75th |
Nathan Mol |
27:29 |
M |
867 |
5:29/km |
8:50/mi |
76th |
Helen McKenna |
27:37 |
F |
454 |
5:31/km |
8:53/mi |
77th |
Brianne Timpson |
27:44 |
F |
897 |
5:32/km |
8:55/mi |
78th |
Tanya Payne |
27:44 |
F |
898 |
5:32/km |
8:55/mi |
79th |
Brittany Sheehan |
27:46 |
F |
828 |
5:33/km |
8:56/mi |
80th |
Christina Perry |
28:13 |
F |
607 |
5:38/km |
9:04/mi |
81st |
Sandra Mackinnon-Perry |
28:20 |
F |
366 |
5:40/km |
9:07/mi |
82nd |
Rose Murphy-Cheverie |
28:28 |
F |
140 |
5:41/km |
9:09/mi |
83rd |
Roger Fenn |
28:31 |
M |
801 |
5:42/km |
9:10/mi |
84th |
Jonathan Baglole |
28:37 |
M |
453 |
5:43/km |
9:12/mi |
85th |
Peter Ryan |
28:37 |
M |
893 |
5:43/km |
9:12/mi |
86th |
Jenny Keenan |
28:38 |
F |
838 |
5:43/km |
9:12/mi |
87th |
Micheline Morneault |
28:40 |
F |
858 |
5:44/km |
9:13/mi |
88th |
Rejeanne Paulin |
28:51 |
F |
800 |
5:46/km |
9:17/mi |
89th |
Karen Ellis |
28:57 |
F |
863 |
5:47/km |
9:19/mi |
90th |
Heather Rossiter |
28:58 |
F |
94 |
5:47/km |
9:19/mi |
91st |
Robyn Baglole |
28:59 |
F |
452 |
5:47/km |
9:19/mi |
92nd |
Kevin McCarville |
29:28 |
M |
864 |
5:53/km |
9:29/mi |
93rd |
Peter Meggs |
29:39 |
M |
166 |
5:55/km |
9:32/mi |
94th |
Chritine DaPrat |
29:45 |
F |
460 |
5:57/km |
9:34/mi |
95th |
Barbara MacKinnon |
29:45 |
F |
850 |
5:57/km |
9:34/mi |
96th |
Katie Doucette |
29:48 |
F |
461 |
5:57/km |
9:35/mi |
97th |
Ben Sinclair |
29:55 |
M |
457 |
5:59/km |
9:37/mi |
98th |
Star Arbing |
30:04 |
F |
255 |
6:00/km |
9:40/mi |
99th |
Cheryl Broderick |
30:19 |
F |
846 |
6:03/km |
9:45/mi |
100th |
Marie-Hélène Coté |
30:22 |
F |
208 |
6:04/km |
9:46/mi |
101st |
Pierre-Andre Côté |
30:22 |
M |
206 |
6:04/km |
9:46/mi |
102nd |
Annie Mackinnon |
31:00 |
F |
869 |
6:12/km |
9:58/mi |
103rd |
Paul MacKinnon |
31:00 |
M |
868 |
6:12/km |
9:58/mi |
104th |
Ginette Misener |
31:17 |
F |
816 |
6:15/km |
10:04/mi |
105th |
Brandon Matheson |
31:22 |
M |
845 |
6:16/km |
10:05/mi |
106th |
Robbie Matheson |
31:22 |
M |
844 |
6:16/km |
10:05/mi |
107th |
Jody Green |
31:28 |
F |
899 |
6:17/km |
10:07/mi |
108th |
Julia Damatin |
31:49 |
F |
860 |
6:21/km |
10:14/mi |
109th |
Francis Fagan |
31:50 |
M |
120 |
6:22/km |
10:14/mi |
110th |
Terrence Whelan |
31:52 |
M |
901 |
6:22/km |
10:15/mi |
111th |
Karen Sheehe |
32:08 |
F |
829 |
6:25/km |
10:20/mi |
112th |
Bethany Vessey |
32:09 |
F |
660 |
6:25/km |
10:20/mi |
113th |
Jamie Berry |
32:09 |
F |
902 |
6:25/km |
10:20/mi |
114th |
Nancy Taber |
32:18 |
F |
831 |
6:27/km |
10:23/mi |
115th |
Nicholas Taber |
32:18 |
M |
832 |
6:27/km |
10:23/mi |
116th |
Jackson Baglole |
33:08 |
M |
451 |
6:37/km |
10:39/mi |
117th |
John Rideout |
33:11 |
M |
839 |
6:38/km |
10:40/mi |
118th |
Dana Sayers |
33:13 |
F |
805 |
6:38/km |
10:41/mi |
119th |
Lynn Anne Hogan |
33:15 |
F |
66 |
6:39/km |
10:42/mi |
120th |
Sheila MacMurdo |
33:15 |
F |
804 |
6:39/km |
10:42/mi |
121st |
Celina MacLeod |
33:58 |
F |
853 |
6:47/km |
10:55/mi |
122nd |
Erica Walls |
33:58 |
F |
854 |
6:47/km |
10:55/mi |
123rd |
Christine Hawes |
33:58 |
M |
874 |
6:47/km |
10:55/mi |
124th |
Frances Ryan |
34:36 |
F |
895 |
6:55/km |
11:08/mi |
125th |
Patsy MacKinnon |
35:50 |
F |
870 |
7:10/km |
11:32/mi |
126th |
Amy Richard |
36:20 |
F |
803 |
7:16/km |
11:41/mi |
127th |
Pam Maker |
38:59 |
F |
817 |
7:47/km |
12:32/mi |
128th |
Karen Johnston |
39:02 |
F |
818 |
7:48/km |
12:33/mi |
129th |
Kayla Johnston |
41:04 |
F |
819 |
8:12/km |
13:13/mi |