Wear Red Road Race

13.1 mi - April 10, 2010

Name Time Sex Age Bib Number
1st Margaux Edwards Mil 00:00 Female F - 699
2nd Leo McCosham 1:19:30 Male M - 653
3rd Chuck Dixon 1:23:07 Male M - 650
4th Steven Baglole 1:25:01 Male M - 687
5th Mark McCosham 1:26:14 Male M - 702
6th Gary Simmonds 1:33:01 Male M - 659
7th Manny Costain 1:33:51 Male M - 664
8th Frank MacGillivray 1:37:14 Male M - 657
9th Martin Morris 1:37:40 Male M - 671
10th Ken Taylor 1:37:49 Male M - 676
11th Doug Cochrane 1:37:49 Male M - 710
12th Francis Fagan 1:39:12 Male M - 656
13th Dave Clark 1:41:08 Male M - 662
14th Shelley Simmond Mac 1:41:20 Female F - 708
15th Donald Stephens 1:43:10 Male M - 672
16th Sandy Cardon-Mcguir 1:43:13 Female F - 698
17th Brenda Benson 1:43:19 Female F - 654
18th Pat Ellis 1:43:56 Female F - 647
19th Ryan Lawrence 1:44:02 Male M - 635
20th Perry Pelletier 1:44:02 Male M - 689
21st Pam Power Mckenna 1:44:50 Female F - 663
22nd Mike Connolly 1:45:50 Male M - 646
23rd Trudy Aitken 1:45:56 Female F - 697
24th Dianne Watts-Pye 1:46:51 Female F - 642
25th Carolyn Rowe- Turne 1:47:40 Female F - 668
26th Leigh Ellen Walsh 1:48:27 Female F - 670
27th Alex Bain 1:48:49 Male M - 651
28th Sarah Jane Bell 1:49:04 Female F - 680
29th Ivan Gallant 1:50:04 Male M - 675
30th Maureen Leard 1:51:47 Female F - 683
31st Mike Murrins 1:51:57 Male M - 661
32nd Bob Charlton 1:52:12 Male M - 658
33rd Treena Bellamy 1:53:40 Female F - 655
34th Bill Moore 1:56:59 Male M - 645
35th David Young 1:57:01 Male M - 665
36th David MacNeil 1:57:10 Male M - 685
37th Donnie Walsh 1:57:16 Male M - 674
38th Kent Mill 1:58:49 Male M - 667
39th Kelly MacWilliams 1:59:54 Female F - 660
40th Bethany Lucas 1:59:59 Female F - 684
41st Natalie Chaisson 2:02:09 Female F - 666
42nd Cathy Van Iderstine 2:02:14 Female F - 700
43rd Peter Curtis 2:04:13 Male M - 705
44th Chantal Basque 2:04:19 Female F - 649
45th Amber MacDonald 2:04:19 Female F - 652
46th Debby Hughes 2:11:39 Female F - 648
47th Allan Callard 2:12:09 Male M - 641
48th Sue Dawson 2:12:09 Female F - 644
49th Arlene Edgecombe 2:22:46 Female F - 711
50th Susan Curran 2:22:46 Female F - 691

Finish Time Distribution

Individual Finish Times