Wear Red Road Race 13.1 mi

Sat, April 4

Name Gun Time Chip Time Sex Age Bib Number Pace (per km) Pace (per mile)
1st Steven Baglole 1:18:15 1:18:14 M - 542 3:42 5:58
2nd Leo McCosham 1:18:17 1:18:17 M - 516 3:42 5:58
3rd Scott Clark 1:19:46 1:19:46 M - 599 3:47 6:05
4th Mark McCosham 1:21:10 1:21:09 M - 592 3:50 6:11
5th Jamie Nickerson 1:22:01 1:21:59 M - 505 3:53 6:15
6th Tyer Sellar 1:22:43 1:22:42 M - 602 3:55 6:18
7th Jen Nicholson 1:23:15 - F - 593 3:56 6:21
8th Vincent Legere 1:23:40 1:23:38 M - 568 3:58 6:23
9th Chris Matters 1:24:14 1:24:13 M - 589 3:59 6:25
10th Gary Simmonds 1:26:35 1:26:34 M - 538 4:06 6:36
11th David Forsythe 1:29:27 1:29:26 M - 591 4:14 6:49
12th Francis Fagan 1:30:24 1:30:22 M - 557 4:17 6:53
13th Ryan Lawrence 1:31:25 1:31:24 M - 500 4:20 6:58
14th John Van Ekris 1:32:38 1:32:36 M - 545 4:23 7:04
15th James Mutch 1:35:05 1:35:02 M - 510 4:30 7:15
16th Jeremy MacDonald 1:37:27 1:37:25 M - 564 4:37 7:26
17th Bev Walsh 1:39:45 1:39:42 F - 548 4:43 7:36
18th Nancy Morris 1:41:51 1:41:47 F - 514 4:49 7:46
19th Phillip MacCallum 1:42:23 1:42:21 M - 600 4:51 7:48
20th Darcy Flynn 1:42:41 1:42:38 M - 552 4:52 7:50
21st Pat Ellis 1:42:55 1:42:53 F - 534 4:52 7:51
22nd Derek Underhill 1:45:55 - M - 626 5:01 8:05
23rd Bob Charlton 1:46:11 1:46:06 M - 508 5:01 8:05
24th Kimberley Bailey 1:46:52 1:46:49 F - 546 5:03 8:09
25th Elaine Burkholder 1:47:16 1:47:15 F - 502 5:05 8:11
26th Maureen Leard 1:48:29 1:48:27 F - 578 5:08 8:16
27th Mike Connolly 1:50:45 1:50:41 M - 509 5:15 8:26
28th Dianne Pye 1:52:14 1:52:12 F - 501 5:19 8:33
29th Mike Murrins 1:52:29 1:52:26 M - 537 5:19 8:34
30th Lori Whitman 1:52:55 1:52:51 F - 576 5:21 8:36
31st Amanda Simmonds 1:53:16 1:53:14 F - 604 5:22 8:38
32nd Shawn Shea 1:54:12 1:54:06 M - 560 5:24 8:42
33rd Jo-Anne Shea 1:54:11 1:54:07 F - 559 5:24 8:42
34th Bethany Lucas 1:57:44 1:57:41 F - 561 5:34 8:59
35th Treena Bellamy 2:04:45 2:04:43 F - 520 5:54 9:31
36th Dawn Hughes 2:05:15 2:05:13 F - 540 5:56 9:33
37th Bertha Campbell 2:06:50 2:06:46 F - 579 6:00 9:40
38th Cathy Van Iderstine 2:07:27 2:07:24 F - 580 6:02 9:43
39th Debby Hughes 2:09:03 2:09:00 F - 507 6:07 9:50
40th Sue Dawson 2:14:17 2:14:12 F - 549 6:21 10:14
41st Rose Murphy 2:16:12 2:16:08 F - 597 6:27 10:23
42nd Dina Desroches 2:20:29 2:20:25 F - 536 6:39 10:43
43rd Susan Curran 2:22:40 2:22:38 F - 535 6:45 10:53
44th Arlene Edgecombe 2:22:40 2:22:38 F - 539 6:45 10:53

Finish Time Distribution

Individual Finish Times