Wear Red Road Race 13.1 mi

Sat, April 4

Name Gun Time Chip Time Sex Age Bib Number
1st Steven Baglole 1:18:15 1:18:14 Male M - 542
2nd Leo McCosham 1:18:17 1:18:17 Male M - 516
3rd Scott Clark 1:19:46 1:19:46 Male M - 599
4th Mark McCosham 1:21:10 1:21:09 Male M - 592
5th Jamie Nickerson 1:22:01 1:21:59 Male M - 505
6th Tyer Sellar 1:22:43 1:22:42 Male M - 602
7th Jen Nicholson 1:23:15 - Female F - 593
8th Vincent Legere 1:23:40 1:23:38 Male M - 568
9th Chris Matters 1:24:14 1:24:13 Male M - 589
10th Gary Simmonds 1:26:35 1:26:34 Male M - 538
11th David Forsythe 1:29:27 1:29:26 Male M - 591
12th Francis Fagan 1:30:24 1:30:22 Male M - 557
13th Ryan Lawrence 1:31:25 1:31:24 Male M - 500
14th John Van Ekris 1:32:38 1:32:36 Male M - 545
15th James Mutch 1:35:05 1:35:02 Male M - 510
16th Jeremy MacDonald 1:37:27 1:37:25 Male M - 564
17th Bev Walsh 1:39:45 1:39:42 Female F - 548
18th Nancy Morris 1:41:51 1:41:47 Female F - 514
19th Phillip MacCallum 1:42:23 1:42:21 Male M - 600
20th Darcy Flynn 1:42:41 1:42:38 Male M - 552
21st Pat Ellis 1:42:55 1:42:53 Female F - 534
22nd Derek Underhill 1:45:55 - Male M - 626
23rd Bob Charlton 1:46:11 1:46:06 Male M - 508
24th Kimberley Bailey 1:46:52 1:46:49 Female F - 546
25th Elaine Burkholder 1:47:16 1:47:15 Female F - 502
26th Maureen Leard 1:48:29 1:48:27 Female F - 578
27th Mike Connolly 1:50:45 1:50:41 Male M - 509
28th Dianne Pye 1:52:14 1:52:12 Female F - 501
29th Mike Murrins 1:52:29 1:52:26 Male M - 537
30th Lori Whitman 1:52:55 1:52:51 Female F - 576
31st Amanda Simmonds 1:53:16 1:53:14 Female F - 604
32nd Jo-Anne Shea 1:54:11 1:54:07 Female F - 559
33rd Shawn Shea 1:54:12 1:54:06 Male M - 560
34th Bethany Lucas 1:57:44 1:57:41 Female F - 561
35th Treena Bellamy 2:04:45 2:04:43 Female F - 520
36th Dawn Hughes 2:05:15 2:05:13 Female F - 540
37th Bertha Campbell 2:06:50 2:06:46 Female F - 579
38th Cathy Van Iderstine 2:07:27 2:07:24 Female F - 580
39th Debby Hughes 2:09:03 2:09:00 Female F - 507
40th Sue Dawson 2:14:17 2:14:12 Female F - 549
41st Rose Murphy 2:16:12 2:16:08 Female F - 597
42nd Dina Desroches 2:20:29 2:20:25 Female F - 536
43rd Susan Curran 2:22:40 2:22:38 Female F - 535
44th Arlene Edgecombe 2:22:40 2:22:38 Female F - 539

Finish Time Distribution

Individual Finish Times