Gold Cup Trot
Sun, Aug. 8, 2004
5 km
Place |
Name |
Gun Time |
Sex |
Bib |
Pace |
Pace |
1st |
Alex Coffin |
16:20 |
M |
129 |
3:16/km |
5:15/mi |
2nd |
Derek Fisher |
17:51 |
M |
109 |
3:34/km |
5:44/mi |
3rd |
Keith Sulzer |
18:39 |
M |
27 |
3:43/km |
6:00/mi |
4th |
Ryan Doucette |
18:50 |
M |
113 |
3:46/km |
6:03/mi |
5th |
Rory MacDonald |
18:57 |
M |
51 |
3:47/km |
6:05/mi |
6th |
Lucas Wells |
19:12 |
M |
126 |
3:50/km |
6:10/mi |
7th |
Darcy McCardle |
19:15 |
M |
48 |
3:51/km |
6:11/mi |
8th |
Joe McInnis |
19:37 |
M |
189 |
3:55/km |
6:18/mi |
9th |
Francis Fagan |
19:41 |
M |
62 |
3:56/km |
6:20/mi |
10th |
Alex Bain |
19:43 |
M |
31 |
3:56/km |
6:20/mi |
11th |
David-1980 Gallant |
20:15 |
M |
122 |
4:03/km |
6:31/mi |
12th |
Owen Schlosser |
20:31 |
M |
89 |
4:06/km |
6:36/mi |
13th |
Graeme Koelwyn |
20:31 |
M |
26 |
4:06/km |
6:36/mi |
14th |
Paul Johnston |
20:45 |
M |
22 |
4:09/km |
6:40/mi |
15th |
Paul Burnley |
20:46 |
M |
60 |
4:09/km |
6:41/mi |
16th |
Matt Nobles |
20:46 |
M |
71 |
4:09/km |
6:41/mi |
17th |
Jonathan Ross |
20:52 |
M |
118 |
4:10/km |
6:42/mi |
18th |
David Power |
21:01 |
M |
114 |
4:12/km |
6:45/mi |
19th |
James Reddin |
21:05 |
M |
19 |
4:13/km |
6:47/mi |
20th |
Spencer Greenwood |
21:08 |
M |
99 |
4:13/km |
6:48/mi |
21st |
Randy Ostridge |
21:12 |
M |
121 |
4:14/km |
6:49/mi |
22nd |
Randy Allain |
21:13 |
M |
21 |
4:14/km |
6:49/mi |
23rd |
James P Mutch |
21:19 |
M |
107 |
4:15/km |
6:51/mi |
24th |
Tara Costello |
21:20 |
F |
130 |
4:16/km |
6:51/mi |
25th |
Caroline Schlosser |
21:22 |
F |
84 |
4:16/km |
6:52/mi |
26th |
Don Currie |
21:30 |
M |
58 |
4:18/km |
6:55/mi |
27th |
Colin Schlosser |
21:36 |
M |
90 |
4:19/km |
6:57/mi |
28th |
David Varis |
22:00 |
M |
878 |
4:24/km |
7:04/mi |
29th |
Doug MacEachern |
22:03 |
M |
30 |
4:24/km |
7:05/mi |
30th |
Frank MacEachern |
22:27 |
M |
108 |
4:29/km |
7:13/mi |
31st |
Allison Irwin |
22:40 |
F |
18 |
4:32/km |
7:17/mi |
32nd |
Dustin Deveau |
22:40 |
M |
111 |
4:32/km |
7:17/mi |
33rd |
Erin Carmody |
22:41 |
F |
91 |
4:32/km |
7:18/mi |
34th |
Dean M Gallant |
22:56 |
M |
46 |
4:35/km |
7:22/mi |
35th |
Vicky Garland |
23:08 |
F |
66 |
4:37/km |
7:26/mi |
36th |
Patrick Ledwell |
23:22 |
M |
131 |
4:40/km |
7:31/mi |
37th |
Elaine Burkholder |
23:31 |
F |
106 |
4:42/km |
7:34/mi |
38th |
Dianne Pye |
23:31 |
F |
98 |
4:42/km |
7:34/mi |
39th |
Nancy Morris |
23:41 |
F |
100 |
4:44/km |
7:37/mi |
40th |
Jane Schlosser |
23:47 |
F |
95 |
4:45/km |
7:39/mi |
41st |
Greg Stevenson |
23:49 |
M |
123 |
4:45/km |
7:39/mi |
42nd |
Colin Power |
24:08 |
M |
115 |
4:49/km |
7:46/mi |
43rd |
Richard Hannams |
24:11 |
M |
65 |
4:50/km |
7:47/mi |
44th |
Elspeth Carmody |
25:31 |
F |
97 |
5:06/km |
8:12/mi |
45th |
Shirley Trainor |
25:56 |
F |
923 |
5:11/km |
8:20/mi |
46th |
Christine Murchison |
26:06 |
F |
128 |
5:13/km |
8:24/mi |
47th |
Dana MacLeod |
26:09 |
F |
154 |
5:13/km |
8:25/mi |
48th |
Melissa Gibbons |
26:20 |
F |
127 |
5:16/km |
8:28/mi |
49th |
Brian Deveau |
26:45 |
M |
23 |
5:21/km |
8:36/mi |
50th |
Sarah Varis |
27:37 |
F |
877 |
5:31/km |
8:53/mi |
51st |
Maryann Wagner |
27:47 |
F |
110 |
5:33/km |
8:56/mi |
52nd |
Jayne MacPhail |
28:38 |
F |
105 |
5:43/km |
9:12/mi |
53rd |
Shelley Waite |
28:43 |
F |
125 |
5:44/km |
9:14/mi |
54th |
Ellen Campbell |
28:52 |
F |
117 |
5:46/km |
9:17/mi |
55th |
Alison Pollard |
28:52 |
F |
116 |
5:46/km |
9:17/mi |
56th |
Laura-Lee Lewis |
28:57 |
F |
119 |
5:47/km |
9:19/mi |
57th |
Patty Noonan |
29:09 |
F |
169 |
5:49/km |
9:22/mi |
58th |
Janet Curley |
29:10 |
F |
83 |
5:50/km |
9:23/mi |
59th |
Marti Hopson |
29:43 |
F |
68 |
5:56/km |
9:33/mi |
60th |
Roxanne Beck |
29:46 |
F |
64 |
5:57/km |
9:34/mi |
61st |
Nathan Paton |
30:35 |
M |
112 |
6:07/km |
9:50/mi |
62nd |
Nancy Martin |
31:16 |
F |
14 |
6:15/km |
10:03/mi |
63rd |
M Rogers |
31:27 |
F |
55 |
6:17/km |
10:07/mi |
64th |
Sue Dawson |
31:27 |
F |
56 |
6:17/km |
10:07/mi |
65th |
Brian McKenna |
31:32 |
M |
124 |
6:18/km |
10:08/mi |
66th |
Alice Horrocks |
31:50 |
F |
47 |
6:22/km |
10:14/mi |
67th |
Tracy Stretch |
32:04 |
F |
80 |
6:24/km |
10:19/mi |
68th |
Cheryl Paynter |
32:17 |
F |
120 |
6:27/km |
10:23/mi |
69th |
Bonnie Gillis |
32:29 |
F |
60 |
6:29/km |
10:27/mi |
70th |
Cindy Reid |
34:01 |
F |
103 |
6:48/km |
10:56/mi |
71st |
Catherine Albert |
35:04 |
F |
104 |
7:00/km |
11:17/mi |
72nd |
Kira Salonius |
35:05 |
F |
102 |
7:01/km |
11:17/mi |
73rd |
Debby Hughes |
37:47 |
F |
20 |
7:33/km |
12:09/mi |
74th |
Robert Peters |
37:47 |
M |
43 |
7:33/km |
12:09/mi |