Fall Frolic

12.3 km - Sat, Oct. 9

Name Gun Time Sex Age Bib Number Pace (per km) Pace (per mile)
1st Billy MacDonald 52:29 M 17 275 4:16 6:52
2nd Paul Johnston 53:54 M 38 251 4:22 7:03
3rd Alex Bain 54:30 M 16 810 4:25 7:07
4th Paul Burnley 56:03 M 43 60 4:33 7:20
5th David Power 56:55 M 50 249 4:37 7:26
6th Peter Moak 57:05 M 44 261 4:38 7:28
7th Spencer Greenwood 57:53 M 41 959 4:42 7:34
8th James P Mutch 58:30 M 41 7 4:45 7:39
9th Jonathan Ross 58:38 M 28 206 4:46 7:40
10th Sarah MacKinnon 59:13 F 22 215 4:48 7:44
11th Maureen Leard 59:25 F 44 236 4:49 7:46
12th James Reddin 1:01:16 M 34 272 4:58 8:00
13th Sara Deveau 1:01:24 F 45 293 4:59 8:02
14th Doug MacEachern 1:01:52 M 49 969 5:01 8:05
15th Rick West 1:01:52 M 57 811 5:01 8:05
16th Joanne McLaughlin 1:02:23 F 37 209 5:04 8:09
17th Blair Weeks 1:02:44 M 41 278 5:06 8:12
18th Robyn Campbell 1:02:53 F 45 276 5:06 8:13
19th Edna Vloet 1:03:26 F 47 225 5:09 8:17
20th Tanya Gregory 1:03:26 F 45 226 5:09 8:17
21st Diane Boswall 1:04:23 F 44 217 5:14 8:25
22nd Marsha Mader 1:04:23 F 43 241 5:14 8:25
23rd Judy West 1:06:00 F 51 807 5:21 8:38
24th Bethany Lucas 1:06:00 F 33 297 5:21 8:38
25th Debby Hughes 1:06:10 F 43 273 5:22 8:39
26th Angela Campbell 1:08:01 F 28 205 5:31 8:53
27th Pam Bruce 1:11:25 F 37 201 5:48 9:20
28th Karen Creighan 1:14:04 F 35 210 6:01 9:41
29th Joe Byrne 1:14:57 M 42 252 6:05 9:48
30th Edna Miller 1:16:26 F 38 214 6:12 10:00
31st Floyd Gallant 1:16:26 M 49 277 6:12 10:00
32nd Linda Robertson 1:17:00 F 38 207 6:15 10:04
33rd Betty MacDonald 1:17:00 F 35 208 6:15 10:04
34th Joanne Conohan 1:17:08 F 46 292 6:16 10:05
35th Roberta Brothers 1:17:08 F 46 287 6:16 10:05
36th Joanne MacLellan 1:21:35 F 37 235 6:37 10:40
37th Joan Lambie 1:21:43 F 38 268 6:38 10:41
38th Susan Conohan 1:22:42 F 39 231 6:43 10:49
39th Jo Wells 1:23:59 F 54 200 6:49 10:59
40th Billy Sr. MacDonald 1:25:30 M 51 274 6:57 11:11
41st Gail Greene 1:25:42 F 42 281 6:58 11:12
42nd Anne McCarron 1:25:42 F 45 262 6:58 11:12

Finish Time Distribution

Individual Finish Times