Wally Rodd
Sat, Nov. 3, 2018
10 km
Place |
Name |
Gun Time |
Sex |
Bib |
Pace |
Pace |
1st |
Stan Chaisson |
34:54 |
M |
291 |
3:29/km |
5:36/mi |
2nd |
Nick Robertson |
37:09 |
M |
5114 |
3:42/km |
5:58/mi |
3rd |
Tyler Reed |
38:32 |
M |
298 |
3:51/km |
6:12/mi |
4th |
Sophie Peterson |
40:11 |
F |
268 |
4:01/km |
6:28/mi |
5th |
Denis Gallant |
40:52 |
M |
259 |
4:05/km |
6:34/mi |
6th |
Alex Bain |
41:37 |
M |
5078 |
4:09/km |
6:41/mi |
7th |
Madeleine Crowell |
41:45 |
F |
5092 |
4:10/km |
6:43/mi |
8th |
Leanne Vessey |
42:58 |
F |
296 |
4:17/km |
6:54/mi |
9th |
Kristy Newson |
43:23 |
F |
274 |
4:20/km |
6:58/mi |
10th |
John Acheson |
43:35 |
M |
271 |
4:21/km |
7:00/mi |
11th |
Damian McCarville |
44:21 |
M |
5107 |
4:26/km |
7:08/mi |
12th |
DJ Welton |
44:52 |
M |
304 |
4:29/km |
7:13/mi |
13th |
Blair Steele |
45:02 |
M |
237 |
4:30/km |
7:14/mi |
14th |
David Boyce |
45:19 |
M |
5081 |
4:31/km |
7:17/mi |
15th |
Bridgett Keedwell |
45:25 |
F |
277 |
4:32/km |
7:18/mi |
16th |
Paul Burnley |
46:06 |
M |
263 |
4:36/km |
7:25/mi |
17th |
Randty Ostridge |
46:12 |
M |
280 |
4:37/km |
7:26/mi |
18th |
Matthew Hanus |
46:46 |
M |
5100 |
4:40/km |
7:31/mi |
19th |
Maureeen Peters |
46:50 |
F |
288 |
4:41/km |
7:32/mi |
20th |
Pierre Delbecq |
47:17 |
M |
5093 |
4:43/km |
7:36/mi |
21st |
Kim Landry |
47:32 |
F |
265 |
4:45/km |
7:38/mi |
22nd |
Blair Trowbridge |
48:07 |
M |
257 |
4:48/km |
7:44/mi |
23rd |
Derek Underhill |
48:11 |
M |
283 |
4:49/km |
7:45/mi |
24th |
Alan Easton |
48:17 |
M |
5094 |
4:49/km |
7:46/mi |
25th |
John McDonald |
48:17 |
M |
5108 |
4:49/km |
7:46/mi |
26th |
Mark Peck |
49:06 |
M |
264 |
4:54/km |
7:54/mi |
27th |
Sofia So |
49:13 |
F |
5116 |
4:55/km |
7:55/mi |
28th |
Matthew Champion |
49:14 |
M |
5087 |
4:55/km |
7:55/mi |
29th |
Dan.- McCarthy |
49:23 |
M |
256 |
4:56/km |
7:56/mi |
30th |
Sandra Gregory |
49:26 |
F |
241 |
4:56/km |
7:57/mi |
31st |
Heraather MacCaulay |
49:35 |
F |
289 |
4:57/km |
7:58/mi |
32nd |
Peter Cudmore |
49:42 |
M |
275 |
4:58/km |
7:59/mi |
33rd |
Allie Keedwell |
50:06 |
F |
278 |
5:00/km |
8:03/mi |
34th |
Richard Addison |
50:15 |
M |
5072 |
5:01/km |
8:05/mi |
35th |
Matt Lawrence |
50:26 |
M |
5102 |
5:02/km |
8:06/mi |
36th |
Siobhan Brown |
50:39 |
F |
5082 |
5:03/km |
8:09/mi |
37th |
Connie Coffin |
50:47 |
F |
5089 |
5:04/km |
8:10/mi |
38th |
James Walker |
50:49 |
M |
5119 |
5:04/km |
8:10/mi |
39th |
Ally Arsenault |
51:32 |
F |
5076 |
5:09/km |
8:17/mi |
40th |
Ryan Filsinger |
52:09 |
M |
5095 |
5:12/km |
8:23/mi |
41st |
Kipp Preston |
52:49 |
M |
272 |
5:16/km |
8:30/mi |
42nd |
Alyssa Arbing |
52:51 |
F |
5073 |
5:17/km |
8:30/mi |
43rd |
Shane Arbing |
53:08 |
M |
5074 |
5:18/km |
8:33/mi |
44th |
Kim Horrelt |
53:22 |
F |
287 |
5:20/km |
8:35/mi |
45th |
Trish Cameron-McDonald |
53:25 |
F |
5084 |
5:20/km |
8:35/mi |
46th |
John Wheatley |
54:26 |
M |
5121 |
5:26/km |
8:45/mi |
47th |
Angela Coffin |
54:45 |
F |
5088 |
5:28/km |
8:48/mi |
48th |
Kim Gill |
54:46 |
F |
5098 |
5:28/km |
8:48/mi |
49th |
Rebecca Gill |
55:15 |
F |
5099 |
5:31/km |
8:53/mi |
50th |
JoEllen MacPhee |
55:15 |
F |
5105 |
5:31/km |
8:53/mi |
51st |
Wade Sweet |
56:50 |
M |
5117 |
5:41/km |
9:08/mi |
52nd |
Hazen Brien |
57:56 |
M |
266 |
5:47/km |
9:19/mi |
53rd |
BJ Willis |
58:10 |
F |
5123 |
5:49/km |
9:21/mi |
54th |
Joan Murchison |
58:10 |
F |
5110 |
5:49/km |
9:21/mi |
55th |
Jeff Duvar |
58:27 |
M |
240 |
5:50/km |
9:24/mi |
56th |
E Paul Wilkie |
58:28 |
M |
5122 |
5:50/km |
9:24/mi |
57th |
Dana Coles |
58:33 |
F |
5091 |
5:51/km |
9:25/mi |
58th |
Andrew Murchison |
58:37 |
M |
5109 |
5:51/km |
9:26/mi |
59th |
Janice Sonier |
1:00:40 |
F |
260 |
6:04/km |
9:45/mi |
60th |
Kirk Bellamy |
1:00:41 |
M |
245 |
6:04/km |
9:45/mi |
61st |
Ryan Mann |
1:01:05 |
M |
5106 |
6:06/km |
9:49/mi |
62nd |
Sarah Camus |
1:01:15 |
F |
5086 |
6:07/km |
9:51/mi |
63rd |
Lily Coffin |
1:01:41 |
F |
5090 |
6:10/km |
9:55/mi |
64th |
Marc Pitre |
1:03:42 |
M |
255 |
6:22/km |
10:15/mi |
65th |
Joanne Pitre |
1:05:38 |
F |
253 |
6:33/km |
10:33/mi |
66th |
Morgan Saulnier |
1:06:00 |
F |
5115 |
6:36/km |
10:37/mi |
67th |
Cory MacDougall |
1:06:56 |
M |
5103 |
6:41/km |
10:46/mi |
68th |
Beibei Jia |
1:10:15 |
F |
5024 |
7:01/km |
11:18/mi |
69th |
Tracy Owens |
1:12:07 |
F |
5113 |
7:12/km |
11:36/mi |
70th |
Ian Owens |
1:12:08 |
M |
5112 |
7:12/km |
11:36/mi |
71st |
Deborah Walsh |
1:14:24 |
F |
5120 |
7:26/km |
11:58/mi |
72nd |
Krissie Adams |
1:14:24 |
F |
5071 |
7:26/km |
11:58/mi |
73rd |
Karen MacLeod-Wilkie |
1:14:25 |
F |
5104 |
7:26/km |
11:58/mi |