Bunny Hop

10 km - Sat, April 4

Name Gun Time Sex Age Bib Number Pace (per km) Pace (per mile)
1st Alex Neuffer 32:57 M 19 302 3:17 5:18
2nd Alex Cyr 32:57 M 19 259 3:17 5:18
3rd Stan Chaisson 33:57 M 32 276 3:23 5:27
4th Kris Taylor 35:32 M 41 72 3:33 5:43
5th Calvin Desroches 37:01 M 53 347 3:42 5:57
6th Gaetan Dallaire 37:56 M 36 341 3:47 6:06
7th Steve Reeves 37:58 M 39 317 3:47 6:06
8th Alex Bain 39:59 M 27 46 3:59 6:26
9th Stephanie Barry-Benedik 40:40 F 32 205 4:04 6:32
10th Cory "TURBO" Birch 41:20 M 38 339 4:08 6:39
11th Edwyn Gillis 41:24 M 50 20 4:08 6:39
12th Jennie Orr 43:14 F 23 240 4:19 6:57
13th John Brioux 43:17 M 35 308 4:19 6:57
14th Derek Underhill 43:33 M 35 159 4:21 7:00
15th Chris Murphy 44:14 M 44 241 4:25 7:07
16th Peter Cudmore 44:22 M 30 252 4:26 7:08
17th James Mutch 44:49 M 52 65 4:28 7:12
18th Charlotte Gardiner 44:51 F 23 50 4:29 7:13
19th Mark Bowlan 46:02 M 43 110 4:36 7:24
20th Beverly Gerg 46:06 F 42 145 4:36 7:25
21st Brooke Gregory 46:26 M 57 323 4:38 7:28
22nd Brenda Benson 46:34 F 44 80 4:39 7:29
23rd Leo McCosham 46:35 M 50 31 4:39 7:29
24th Grace Dawson 46:39 F 26 197 4:39 7:30
25th Kyle Smith 47:45 M 26 299 4:46 7:41
26th Peter Walker 47:47 M 54 35 4:46 7:41
27th Todd Miller 48:26 M 43 127 4:50 7:47
28th Kent Mill 48:56 M 40 322 4:53 7:52
29th Randy Ostridge 49:06 M 37 113 4:54 7:54
30th Phillip Watts 49:23 M 50 49 4:56 7:56
31st Stuart Lewis 49:27 M 36 180 4:56 7:57
32nd Pam Power-McKenna 49:28 F 57 33 4:56 7:57
33rd Bev walsh 49:59 F 53 229 4:59 8:02
34th Connie Coffin 50:26 F 46 92 5:02 8:06
35th james walker 50:27 M 47 95 5:02 8:07
36th Stephen Gallant 50:51 M 35 325 5:05 8:11
37th nancy morris 51:00 F 48 18 5:06 8:12
38th Stephen Mutch 51:53 M 45 219 5:11 8:20
39th Nancy Ripley 52:40 F 61 324 5:16 8:28
40th Kim Horrelt 53:06 F 52 22 5:18 8:32
41st Don Wotton 53:26 M 0 326 5:20 8:35
42nd Kent MacLaren 53:35 M 45 327 5:21 8:37
43rd Dave Gaudet 53:38 M 51 248 5:21 8:37
44th Judy West 53:50 F 60 283 5:23 8:39
45th Kent Barrett 53:57 M 47 158 5:23 8:40
46th Elaine Burkholder 54:33 F 57 61 5:27 8:46
47th Dianne Watts Pye 54:33 F 56 238 5:27 8:46
48th Matthew Lawrence 55:31 M 27 100 5:33 8:56
49th Penny Walsh-McGuire 56:18 F 34 334 5:37 9:03
50th Trish Cameron-McDonald 56:41 F 39 342 5:40 9:07
51st E. Paul Wilkie 56:45 M 51 196 5:40 9:07
52nd Adrien Sherry 56:48 F 38 195 5:40 9:08
53rd David Varis 57:43 M 60 298 5:46 9:17
54th Aubrey Farrar 57:49 M 41 174 5:46 9:18
55th Helen McKenna 59:28 F 45 36 5:56 9:34
56th John McKenna 59:28 M 45 217 5:56 9:34
57th Abbey Macpherson 59:58 F 31 350 5:59 9:39
58th Lily Coffin 1:00:37 F 15 138 6:03 9:45
59th Tracey Simpson 1:00:41 F 40 179 6:04 9:45
60th ISAAC MACPHERSON 1:02:03 M 34 67 6:12 9:59
61st Shanice MacDonald 1:02:27 F 29 315 6:14 10:03
62nd Ronda Bellefontaine 1:03:16 F 53 1 6:19 10:10
63rd Deborah Walsh 1:07:33 F 44 337 6:45 10:52
64th Karen MacLeod-Wilkie 1:07:34 F 51 176 6:45 10:52

Finish Time Distribution

Individual Finish Times