Harvest Festival
Sat, Aug. 21, 2004
25 km
Place | Name | Gun Time | Sex | Bib | Pace | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex Coffin | 1:32:54 | M | 347 | 3:42/km | 5:58/mi |
2nd | Rob MacKenzie | 1:33:07 | M | 629 | 3:43/km | 5:59/mi |
3rd | Shawn McCardle | 1:34:01 | M | 951 | 3:45/km | 6:03/mi |
4th | Paul "The Jackyl" Thibodeau | 1:36:29 | M | 339 | 3:51/km | 6:12/mi |
5th | Peter Johnson | 1:41:14 | M | 833 | 4:02/km | 6:31/mi |
6th | Paul Flannigan | 1:43:43 | M | 643 | 4:08/km | 6:40/mi |
7th | Keith Bulman | 1:49:11 | M | 293 | 4:22/km | 7:01/mi |
8th | Darrell Theriault | 1:49:44 | M | 966 | 4:23/km | 7:03/mi |
9th | Raymond Gallant | 1:50:23 | M | 647 | 4:24/km | 7:06/mi |
10th | Pam Power-McKenna | 1:51:18 | F | 627 | 4:27/km | 7:09/mi |
11th | Francis Fagan | 1:52:06 | M | 348 | 4:29/km | 7:12/mi |
12th | Paul Burnley | 1:58:27 | M | 60 | 4:44/km | 7:37/mi |
13th | Michael Irvine | 2:00:04 | M | 100 | 4:48/km | 7:43/mi |
14th | Shelley Simmons-MacLeod | 2:03:05 | F | 641 | 4:55/km | 7:55/mi |
15th | Paul Johnston | 2:03:47 | M | 935 | 4:57/km | 7:58/mi |
16th | Allie Keedwell | 2:05:43 | F | 626 | 5:01/km | 8:05/mi |
17th | Paul Dalton | 2:06:40 | M | 823 | 5:04/km | 8:09/mi |
18th | Brent Winer | 2:06:40 | M | 335 | 5:04/km | 8:09/mi |
19th | Roland MacSwain | 2:07:49 | M | 644 | 5:06/km | 8:13/mi |
20th | Don Ramsay | 2:09:10 | M | 346 | 5:10/km | 8:18/mi |
21st | Mike Meacher | 2:09:18 | M | 924 | 5:10/km | 8:19/mi |
22nd | Derek Underhill | 2:09:36 | M | 639 | 5:11/km | 8:20/mi |
23rd | Maureen Leard | 2:11:07 | F | 821 | 5:14/km | 8:26/mi |
24th | Carol LeClair | 2:12:11 | F | 631 | 5:17/km | 8:30/mi |
25th | John Maynard | 2:13:58 | M | 636 | 5:21/km | 8:37/mi |
26th | Anne MacLaurin | 2:14:10 | F | 640 | 5:22/km | 8:38/mi |
27th | Peter MacKean | 2:14:36 | M | 962 | 5:23/km | 8:39/mi |
28th | Jackie Warren | 2:14:53 | F | 645 | 5:23/km | 8:40/mi |
29th | Gerard MacDonald | 2:17:53 | M | 625 | 5:30/km | 8:52/mi |
30th | Tanya Gregory | 2:19:22 | F | 601 | 5:34/km | 8:58/mi |
31st | Paulette Dalton | 2:19:58 | F | 648 | 5:35/km | 9:00/mi |
32nd | Clayton Coughlin | 2:20:15 | M | 919 | 5:36/km | 9:01/mi |
33rd | Nancy Morris | 2:20:57 | F | 877 | 5:38/km | 9:04/mi |
34th | Patty Winer | 2:22:32 | F | 349 | 5:42/km | 9:10/mi |
35th | Pam Paquet | 2:22:38 | F | 633 | 5:42/km | 9:10/mi |
36th | Dennis Edgecombe | 2:23:22 | M | 927 | 5:44/km | 9:13/mi |
37th | Doug MacEachern | 2:23:55 | M | 969 | 5:45/km | 9:15/mi |
38th | Bethany Lucas | 2:23:55 | F | 635 | 5:45/km | 9:15/mi |
39th | Debby Hughes | 2:24:13 | F | 938 | 5:46/km | 9:17/mi |
40th | Sara Deveau | 2:26:16 | F | 332 | 5:51/km | 9:24/mi |
41st | Kim Bailey | 2:28:57 | F | 952 | 5:57/km | 9:35/mi |
42nd | Rachel Leslie | 2:30:36 | F | 345 | 6:01/km | 9:41/mi |
43rd | Damien Noonan | 2:30:53 | M | 638 | 6:02/km | 9:42/mi |
44th | BJ Willis | 2:32:07 | F | 921 | 6:05/km | 9:47/mi |
45th | Rosie Banks | 2:38:45 | F | 628 | 6:21/km | 10:13/mi |
46th | April Furlong | 2:44:00 | F | 632 | 6:33/km | 10:33/mi |
47th | Ernie Schleichkorn | 2:51:38 | M | 634 | 6:51/km | 11:02/mi |
48th | Sherry Rooth | 2:53:13 | F | 642 | 6:55/km | 11:09/mi |
49th | Arlene Edgecombe | 2:54:03 | F | 630 | 6:57/km | 11:12/mi |
50th | Lianne Murray | 2:57:05 | F | 637 | 7:05/km | 11:23/mi |
51st | Bernard Bechard | 2:59:58 | M | 646 | 7:11/km | 11:35/mi |